GC > NAD > NSUC > CRLC Boone New Life SDA Church OMEntityID: 12689   OrgMastID: ANT8BO
Boone New Life Seventh-day Adventist Church
(New Life Fellowship Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Boone SDA Church

1197 Old 421 S
Boone NC 28607-6286
USA
Mail:  1197 Old 421 S
Boone NC 28607-6286
USA
Members 105
Pastor Brandon Ford
Phone:  828-263-9064
Email: 
Website:  http://boonenewlifenc.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 36.230103, Longitude: -81.621685 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 AM
Church: 10:50 AM
Prayer Meeting: Thurs @ 6 PM
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:29 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Carolina Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Sunday, May 23, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information