GC > NAD > NSUC > CRLC Hendersonville Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 12725   OrgMastID: ANT8FM
Hendersonville Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Igle Adventi Hispana de Hendersonville)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Western NC Spanish Church, Fletcher Spanish SDA Church

827 Fruitland Rd
Hendersonville NC 28792-2208
USA
Mail:  827 Fruitland Rd
Hendersonville NC 28792-2208
USA
Members 232
Pastor HEAD PASTOR OPEN
Phone:  828-513-5005
Email: 
Website:  http://hendersonvillespanishnc.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 35.370294, Longitude: -82.418197 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 09:15 AM
Church: 11:00 AM
Prayer Meeting: WED 7:30 PM
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:22 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Carolina Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information