GC > NAD > NSUC > CRLC Statesville SDA Church OMEntityID: 12768   OrgMastID: ANT8LL
Statesville Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Pine Grove SDA Church

2429 E Broad St
Statesville NC 28625-4407
USA
Mail:  2429 E Broad St
Statesville NC 28625-4407
USA
Members 184
Pastor Phillip E Roberts
Phone:  704-878-2448
Website:  http://statesville.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 35.797178, Longitude: -80.840252 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 AM
Church: 10:50 AM
Prayer Meeting: WED :630 PM
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:15 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Carolina Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, May 24, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information