GC > NAD > ATUC > GNYC Ephése French SDA Church OMEntityID: 14275   OrgMastID: AN48DE
Ephése French Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Ephraim French SDA Church

85 Coolidge Ave
Amityville NY 11701-2451
USA
Members 148
Pastor Pierre O. Metellus
Phone:  646-270-0491
Fax:  516-586-4083
Website:  http://ephsefrenchny.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.691754, Longitude: -73.417211 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30am
Church: 11:30pm
Sunset:  7:51 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Greater New York Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, November 9, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information