GC > NAD > ATUC > GNYC Central Mount Vernon Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 14292   OrgMastID: AN48EW
Central Mount Vernon Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Igl Adventista Hispana de New Rochelle)
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: New Rochelle Spanish SDA Church

116 Crary Ave
Mount Vernon NY 10550-1406
USA
Members 155
Pastor Luis Perez Alvarez
Phone:  631-522-0932
Fax:  718-353-2394
Website:  http://centralmountvernonspanishny.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.915071, Longitude: -73.835281 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30am
Church: 11:30am
Prayer Meeting: Wed. 7:30pm
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  7:49 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Greater New York Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, November 9, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information