GC > NAD > NSUC > CRLC Apex The Vine SDA Church OMEntityID: 142933   OrgMastID: ANT82V
Apex The Vine Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Holly Springs The Vine SDA Mission Group

Renting
3468 Apex Peakway
Apex NC 27502-5756
USA
Mail:  1840 Union Point Way
Wake Forest NC 27587-2515
USA
Members 64
Pastor Josue Sanchez
Phone:  423-774-4245
Email: 
Website:  http://thevinesda.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 35.714677, Longitude: -78.850844 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 11:00 PM
Church: 12:15 AM
Language:  English
Sunset:  6:12 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Carolina Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, November 16, 2023
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information