GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Tampa Vida Spanish SDA Mission Group OMEntityID: 143020   OrgMastID: ANTB2T
Tampa Vida Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Mission Group
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Tampa Centro Spanish Mission

4750 N Dale Mabry Hwy
Tampa FL 33614-6509
USA
Phone:  786-333-8723
Website:  http://tampacentrospanishfl.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 27.987610, Longitude: -82.505966 , Source: Address
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:37 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Group (CG)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information