GC > NAD > NSUC > CRLC Kings Mountain Spanish Mission Group OMEntityID: 143021   OrgMastID: ANT82Z
Kings Mountain Spanish Mission Group
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Shelby Spanish and Dallas Spanish Groups

Gastonia SDA Church
5300 Lewis Rd
Gastonia NC 28052-7791
USA
Mail:  c/o Pastor Moises Sauza
241 Big Cedar Dr
Rutherfordton NC 28139-8631
USA
Pastor Moises Sauza
Phone:  828-461-3306
Website:  http://kingsmountainspanishnc.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 35.203040, Longitude: -81.253671 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 a.m.
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:12 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Carolina Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Group (CG)
Updated:  Thursday, October 28, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information