GC > NAD > ATUC > GNYC Northern New York Korean SDA Church OMEntityID: 14316   OrgMastID: AN48H1
Northern New York Korean Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Pearl River/Rockland County

573 Route 303
Blauvelt NY 10913-1934
USA
Mail:  113 Pipetown Hill Rd
Nanuet NY 10954-5960
USA
Members 130
Pastor Young Yeop Cho
Phone:  626-333-9000
Website:  http://northernnewyorkkoreanny.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 41.062060, Longitude: -73.948056 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30am
Church: 11:00am
Prayer Meeting: Fri. 8:00pm
Language:  Korean
Sunset:  7:59 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Greater New York Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, November 9, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information