GC > NAD > ATUC > GNYC Westchester Korean SDA Church OMEntityID: 14348   OrgMastID: AN48KO
Westchester Korean Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Westchester Adventist Church)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Bronx Korean Church

1243 Whitehill Rd
Yorktown Heights NY 10598-3640
USA
Mail:  20 Northwind Rd
Yonkers NY 10710-1730
USA
Members 78
Pastor Choon Chul Lee
Phone:  (203) 550-9209
Email: 
Website:  http://westchesteradventist.com/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 41.277344, Longitude: -73.821549 , Source: Address
Services: Church: 12:30pm
Language:  Korean
Sunset:  7:59 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Greater New York Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, November 9, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information