GC > NAD > ATUC > ANEC Northeastern Academy Brooklyn Campus OMEntityID: 14456   OrgMastID: AN4F40
Northeastern Academy Brooklyn Campus
See Also: Online Yearbook
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: South Brooklyn Academy , Excelsior SDA SChool

418 E 45th St
Brooklyn NY 11203-4120
USA
Principal Ivanhoe Douglas
Phone:  718-693-5502
Fax:  718-940-4168
Email: 
Website:  http://www.myneabc.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.651194, Longitude: -73.935393 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:21 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Northeastern Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Complete Secondary (K-12) Sch (ESCK)
Updated:  Sunday, May 28, 2023
Source:  YB
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information