GC > NAD > ATUC > ANEC New Hope Fellowship SDA Church OMEntityID: 14501   OrgMastID: AN4FEG
New Hope Fellowship Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Community Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Community SDA

1405 Steuben St
Utica NY 13501-4423
USA
Members 86
Pastor Ralph Featherstone
Phone:  315-735-1393
Website:  http://community22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 43.091777, Longitude: -75.237736 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 AM
Church: 11:00 AM
Prayer Meeting: Wednesday 7PM
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:09 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Northeastern Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, March 28, 2018
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information