GC > NAD > ATUC > ANEC First Rochester Hispanic SDA Church OMEntityID: 14526   OrgMastID: AN4FHM
First Rochester Hispanic Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Primera Igl Hisp Adventista de Rochester)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Rochester Spanish SDA

47 Oakman St
Rochester NY 14605-1165
USA
Mail:  PO Box 31448
Rochester NY 14603-1448
USA
Members 136
Pastor Caleb Casildo
Phone:  585-454-2447
Website:  http://www.firsthispanicsdachurch.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 43.170732, Longitude: -77.614606 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: 7:15 pm
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:08 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Northeastern Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, March 14, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information