GC > NAD > ATUC > ANEC Willis Avenue SDA Church OMEntityID: 14528   OrgMastID: AN4FHQ
Willis Avenue Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Bronx Temple / Smyrna )
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Bronx Temple, Smyrna

495 Willis Ave
Bronx NY 10455-4035
USA
Mail:  PO Box 957
Bronx NY 10455-0957
USA
Members 296
Pastor Cory Marshall
Phone:  718-993-3253
Fax:  718-404-3902
Website:  http://www.willisavesda.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.815061, Longitude: -73.918957 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15am
Church: 11 am
Prayer Meeting: 7pm
Language:  English
Sunset:  6:39 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Northeastern Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, April 20, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information