GC > NAD > ATUC > ANEC Community Worship Center SDA Church OMEntityID: 14573   OrgMastID: AN4FMQ
Community Worship Center Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Springfield Gardens SDA Church

14594 176th St
Jamaica NY 11434-5230
USA
Members 769
Pastor Jason Ridley
Phone:  718-276-6131
Email: 
Website:  http://cwcsda.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.662278, Longitude: -73.770652 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11 am
Prayer Meeting: Wednesdays @ 7:30 P.
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:50 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Northeastern Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Saturday, April 23, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information