GC > NAD > SCIC > BCOC Mission City SDA Church OMEntityID: 14990   OrgMastID: AN68G6
Mission City Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Mission Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Pamela Weir

33522 7th Ave
Mission BC V2V 2E7
Canada
Mail:  PO Box 20053 RPO Hills
Mission BC V2V 7P8
Canada
Members 115
Pastor Roger Esteves
Phone:  604-820-1728
Email: 
Website:  http://www.missionadventist.ca
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 49.139549, Longitude: -122.296733 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: Wed. 7:00 pm
Language:  English
Conference:  British Columbia Conference (website)
Union:  Canada, SDA Church in (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, October 22, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information