GC > NAD > COUC > ALWC Hope Community SDA Church OMEntityID: 15486   OrgMastID: ANB6TW
Hope Community Seventh-day Adventist Church
(fka: Twinsburg Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Twinsburg SDA Church

PO Box 527
Twinsburg OH 44087-0527
USA
Mail:  PO Box 527
Twinsburg OH 44087-0527
USA
Members 16
Pastor Steven C Valles Sr
Phone:  330-425-4075
Website:  http://twinsburgoh.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 41.308655, Longitude: -81.439347 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:30 am
Church: 11:30 am
Prayer Meeting: Tues.7:30 pm
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:54 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Allegheny West Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, February 17, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information