GC > NAD > COUC > NJRC Meadow View Junior Academy OMEntityID: 15637   OrgMastID: ANBB40
Meadow View Junior Academy
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Meadow View SDA School

241 Bordentown Chesterfield Rd
Chesterfield NJ 08515-9657
USA
Principal Malou Saint-Ulysse
Phone:  609-298-1122
Fax:  609-298-7550
Email: 
Website:  http://www.mvja.org/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.126635, Longitude: -74.652073 , Source: Address
Sunset:  4:38 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  New Jersey Conference of Seventh-day Adventists, Inc. (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Partial Secondary (K-10) School (ESPK)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information