GC > NAD > COUC > NJRC El Faro Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 15663   OrgMastID: ANBBDB
El Faro Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Formerly Hoboken Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Hoboken SDA Church

220 Walker St
Cliffside Park NJ 07010-1109
USA
Mail:  c/o Gladys Rosa
303 Jefferson St Apt 531
Hoboken NJ 07030-1932
USA
Members 305
Pastor Alexis Grajales
Phone:  201-313-5156
Website:  http://elfarospanishnj.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.814883, Longitude: -73.992409 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: 7:30 pm Wednesday
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  7:58 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  New Jersey Conference of Seventh-day Adventists, Inc. (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, August 21, 2018
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information