GC > NAD > COUC > NJRC Panamericana Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 15669   OrgMastID: ANBBE6
Panamericana Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Landisville Spanish SDA Church

765 S 6th St
Vineland NJ 08360-5601
USA
Mail:  Milka martinez
821 N Main Rd Apt 53B
Vineland NJ 08360-8223
USA
Members 371
Pastor Ever Gonzalez
Phone:  (856)462-0308
Email: 
Website:  http://www.iglesiapanamericana.org/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.474481, Longitude: -75.023523 , Source: Address
Services: Church: 9:00 am
Prayer Meeting: 7:15 pm Wed.- Frid.
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  7:57 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  New Jersey Conference of Seventh-day Adventists, Inc. (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, March 24, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information