GC > NAD > COUC > NJRC Robbinsville SDA Church OMEntityID: 15697   OrgMastID: ANBBHQ
Robbinsville Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Trenton English

2314 Route 33
Robbinsville NJ 08691-1411
USA
Mail:  2314 Route 33
Robbinsville NJ 08691-1411
USA
Members 281
Pastor Stephen Sang-Kyu Lee
Phone:  609-259-6868
Website:  http://www.robbinsvillesda.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.221162, Longitude: -74.633622 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: Weds 7:00 pm
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:58 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  New Jersey Conference of Seventh-day Adventists, Inc. (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Saturday, January 4, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information