GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Bethlehem French SDA Company of WPB OMEntityID: 157096   OrgMastID: ANTB32
Bethlehem French Seventh-day Adventist Company of WPB
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Bethlehem French Mission Group of WPB

6513 Dillman Rd
Greenacres FL 33413-3458
USA
Members 92
Pastor Abdias Montelus SR
Phone:  954-549-0841
Website:  http://bethlehemfrenchofwpbfl.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 26.662875, Longitude: -80.147385 , Source: Address
Language:  French
Sunset:  8:11 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, April 11, 2024
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information