GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Bethlehem Haitian SDA Company of Orlando OMEntityID: 157355   OrgMastID: ANTB37
Bethlehem Haitian Seventh-day Adventist Company of Orlando
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Bethlehem Mission Group

2128 W Colonial Dr
Orlando FL 32804-6948
USA
Members 85
Pastor Fred Saint-Fleur
Website:  http://bethlehemorlandofl.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 28.552389, Longitude: -81.408786 , Source: Address
Language:  French
Sunset:  8:20 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Monday, March 18, 2024
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information