GC > NAD > COUC > POTC Solid Rock SDA Church OMEntityID: 16037   OrgMastID: ANBMBL
Solid Rock Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Arlington SDA Church

3425 9th St S
Arlington VA 22204-1503
USA
Members 224
Pastor Vince MacIsaac
Phone:  703-979-4860
Website:  http://www.solidrocksda.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 38.862670, Longitude: -77.093180 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11: 00 am
Prayer Meeting: 7:00 pm Wed
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:04 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Potomac Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Sunday, March 1, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information