GC > NAD > COUC > POTC Windsor SDA Company OMEntityID: 16060   OrgMastID: ANBME7
Windsor Seventh-day Adventist Company
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Franklin SDA Company

26363 Walters Hwy
Windsor VA 23487-4802
USA
Members 65
Website:  http://windsorva.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 36.783400, Longitude: -76.800760 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 am
Church: 11:15 am
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:00 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Potomac Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Monday, October 31, 2016
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information