GC > NAD > COUC > POTC Petersburg SDA Church OMEntityID: 16092   OrgMastID: ANBMIG
Petersburg Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Washington Street

300 Poplar Dr
Petersburg VA 23805
USA
Members 168
Pastor Jesse Nascimento
Phone:  804-732-9538
Website:  http://www.petersburgsda.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 37.163800, Longitude: -77.382800 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: 11:00 am Wed
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:02 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Potomac Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, May 21, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information