GC > NAD > COUC > POTC Nueva Esperanza Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 16115   OrgMastID: ANBMLA
Nueva Esperanza Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Langley Park Spanish SDA Church

Riverdale Presbyterian Church
6513 Queens Chapel Rd
University Park MD 20782-2135
USA
Mail:  C/O Ivette Ovalle
5813 Huckburn Ct
Laurel MD 20707-5440
USA
Members 597
Pastor Federico Revollo
Website:  http://langleyparkspanishmd.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 38.968861, Longitude: -76.943773 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: 7:30 pm Wed
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  6:50 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Potomac Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Saturday, April 15, 2023
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information