GC > NAD > LKUC AdventHealth GlenOaks OMEntityID: 16141   OrgMastID: ANF1GL
AdventHealth GlenOaks
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Adventist GlenOaks Hospital

701 Winthrop Ave
Glendale Heights IL 60139-1405
USA
Phone:  630-545-8000
Fax:  630-545-3920
Email: 
Website:  http://www.adventhealth.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 41.914661, Longitude: -88.057192 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:20 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Union:  Lake Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Hospital (MH)
Updated:  Tuesday, July 18, 2023
Source:  YB
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information