GC > NAD > LKUC > ILNC Salem SDA Church OMEntityID: 16208   OrgMastID: ANF4DB
Salem Seventh-day Adventist Church
(formerly Centralia Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Centralia SDA Church

500 N Ohio Ave
Salem IL 62881-1249
USA
Members 31
Pastor Larry Clonch
Phone:  618-548-2287
Email: 
Website:  http://www.salemadventist.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 38.631334, Longitude: -88.953991 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 AM
Church: 11:00 AM
Prayer Meeting: 7:00 PM Tue
Language:  English
Sunset:  4:41 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Illinois Conference (website)
Union:  Lake Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, August 18, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information