GC > NAD > LKUC > ILNC Goshen SDA Church OMEntityID: 16213   OrgMastID: ANF4DV
Goshen Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Rogers Park SDA Church

8221 S State St
Chicago IL 60619-4720
USA
Members 561
Pastor Gordon C. Fraser
Phone:  708-849-4605
Email: 
Website:  http://goshenil.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 41.744718, Longitude: -87.624041 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 AM
Church: 11:00 AM
Prayer Meeting: 7:00 PM Thur
Language:  English
Sunset:  4:26 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Illinois Conference (website)
Union:  Lake Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information