GC > NAD > LKUC > ILNC Peoria SDA Church OMEntityID: 16262   OrgMastID: ANF4L1
Peoria Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Knoxville Avenue SDA Church

4019 N Knoxville Ave
Peoria IL 61614-7407
USA
Members 330
Pastor Matthew J Lucio
Phone:  309-685-5762
Fax:  888-780-6697
Email: 
Website:  http://www.peoriasda.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.735692, Longitude: -89.593677 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 AM
Church: 10:45 AM
Prayer Meeting: 6:00 PM Wed
Language:  English
Sunset:  4:39 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Illinois Conference (website)
Union:  Lake Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information