GC > NAD > LKUC > LKRC Peoria Mt. Sinai SDA Church OMEntityID: 16433   OrgMastID: ANFBDW
Peoria Mt. Sinai Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Peoria SDA Church

2821 W Latrobe St
Peoria IL 61605-1364
USA
Members 82
Pastor Steven Welch
Phone:  309-673-2604
Website:  http://peoriamtsinaiil.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.673508, Longitude: -89.637324 , Source: Address
Language:  English
Sunset:  4:39 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Lake Region Conference (website)
Union:  Lake Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information