GC > NAD > LKUC > MICC Metropolitan SDA Church OMEntityID: 16683   OrgMastID: ANFFR1
Metropolitan Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Metro Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Detroit Grand River SDA Church, Detroit Southfield SDA Church

15585 N Haggerty Rd
Plymouth MI 48170-4864
USA
Members 366
Pastor Daniel McGrath
Phone:  734-420-3131
Email: 
Website:  http://www.metrosdachurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 42.398888, Longitude: -83.439357 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30
Church: 10:45
Prayer Meeting: Wed 7:00
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:53 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Michigan Conference (website)
Union:  Lake Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 9, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information