GC > NAD > MAUC > IWMC Lee's Summit SDA Church OMEntityID: 17113   OrgMastID: ANGBKV
Lee's Summit Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Southland

12501 State Route 7
Lees Summit MO 64086-9207
USA
Members 175
Pastor Alan (Lloyd Alan) Harvey
Phone:  816-697-3772
Website:  http://lssdachurch.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 38.888407, Longitude: -94.263187 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 09:15 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: 07:00 pm Wed
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:10 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Iowa-Missouri Conference (website)
Union:  Mid-America Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, December 30, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information