GC > NAD > MAUC > MINC The Edge Christian Worship Center OMEntityID: 17373   OrgMastID: ANGIGL
The Edge Christian Worship Center
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Northbrook SDA

4707 Edinbrook Ter
Brooklyn Park MN 55443-4025
USA
Members 192
Pastor Mackenzie Kambizi
Phone:  763-391-6388
Email: 
Website:  http://theedgeworshipcentermn.adventistchurch.org/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 45.110242, Longitude: -93.342733 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 AM
Church: 11:00 AM
Prayer Meeting: Wednesday 7:00 PM
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:18 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Minnesota Conference (website)
Union:  Mid-America Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, December 27, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information