GC > NAD > NPUC > IDHC Payette Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 17650   OrgMastID: ANI8D1
Payette Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Payette)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Fruitland Spanish SDA Church, Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Fruitland

239 N 10th St
Payette ID 83661-2627
USA
Mail:  239 N 10th St
Payette ID 83661-2627
USA
Members 87
Pastor Gerald Melendez Margil
Website:  http://payettespanishid.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 44.077421, Longitude: -116.932098 , Source: Address
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:16 PM   TimeZone: UTC-7
Conference:  Idaho Conference of Seventh-day Adventists, Inc. (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, July 20, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information