GC > NAD > NPUC > IDHC Oasis SDA Church OMEntityID: 17679   OrgMastID: ANI8OA
Oasis Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: East Boise SDA Co, The Oasis SDA Church

501 N Curtis Rd
Boise ID 83706-1441
USA
Mail:  501 N Curtis Rd
Boise ID 83706-1441
USA
Members 179
Pastor Tomm Lemon II
Phone:  208-322-6601
Website:  http://www.boiseoasis.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 43.609615, Longitude: -116.254504 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 11:30 am
Church: 10 am
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:15 PM   TimeZone: UTC-7
Conference:  Idaho Conference of Seventh-day Adventists, Inc. (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, July 20, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information