GC > NAD > NPUC > IDHC Sun Valley SDA Church OMEntityID: 17682   OrgMastID: ANI8WO
Sun Valley Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Wood River Valley Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Wood River Valley SDA Church

701 S Main St
Hailey ID 83333-8400
USA
Mail:  PO Box 2642
Hailey ID 83333-2642
USA
Members 35
Pastor Steve McCandless
Phone:  208-720-8305
Website:  http://woodrivervalleyid.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 43.513279, Longitude: -114.310515 , Source: Address
Services: Office Hours: Thursday through Tuesday every 2nd and 4th week
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:07 PM   TimeZone: UTC-7
Conference:  Idaho Conference of Seventh-day Adventists, Inc. (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, November 23, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information