GC > NAD > NPUC > MNTC Whitehall Adventist Church OMEntityID: 17745   OrgMastID: ANIBWH
Whitehall Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Whitehall SDA Group

102 Brooke St
Whitehall MT 59759-7815
USA
Mail:  PO Box 384
Whitehall MT 59759-0384
USA
Members 19
Website:  http://whitehallmt.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 45.824300, Longitude: -112.158800 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:30 am
Church: 9:00 am
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:39 PM   TimeZone: UTC-7
Conference:  Montana Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, May 4, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information