GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC Journey Christian School OMEntityID: 17769   OrgMastID: ANIF57
Journey Christian School
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Kelso-Longview Adventist School

96 Garden St
Kelso WA 98626-1969
USA
Principal Julie Marie Corson
Phone:  360-423-9250
Fax:  360-578-5907
Email: 
Website:  http://journeychristianschool.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 46.193187, Longitude: -122.918621 , Source: Address
Sunset:  7:15 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Primary (Elementary) School (EP)
Updated:  Friday, December 18, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information