GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC Yacolt Adventist Church OMEntityID: 17791   OrgMastID: ANIFBB
Yacolt Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Amboy Seventh-day Adventist Church

32605 NE Parcel Ave
Yacolt WA 98675-3803
USA
Mail:  PO Box 529
Yacolt WA 98675-0699
USA
Members 48
Pastor Andrew Wittenburg
Phone:  541-999-0892
Website:  http://yacoltwa.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 45.858071, Longitude: -122.407486 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 AM
Church: 11 AM
Prayer Meeting: Wed, 4 PM
Language:  English
Sunset:  4:34 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information