GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC Bend Adventist Church OMEntityID: 17797   OrgMastID: ANIFC1
Bend Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Powell Butte Church

21610 NE Butler Market Rd
Bend OR 97701-9752
USA
Mail:  PO Box 6389
Bend OR 97708-6389
USA
Members 244
Pastor Brent Brusett
Phone:  541-382-5991
Email: 
Website:  http://www.bendadventist.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 44.089114, Longitude: -121.245454 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 AM
Church: 10:45 AM
Prayer Meeting: Mon, 6:30 PM
Language:  English
Sunset:  6:57 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, February 17, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information