GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC Bonanza Adventist Church OMEntityID: 17799   OrgMastID: ANIFC6
Bonanza Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Bonanza Company

31441 Hwy 70
Bonanza OR 97623
USA
Mail:  PO Box 326
Bonanza OR 97623-0326
USA
Members 95
Phone:  541-545-6180
Email: 
Website:  http://bonanzaor.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 42.262900, Longitude: -121.399600 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 AM
Church: 11 AM
Language:  English
Sunset:  6:57 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, November 9, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information