GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC Castle Rock Seventh-day Adventist Church OMEntityID: 17806   OrgMastID: ANIFCQ
Castle Rock Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Owned by Washington Conference, In 1933 re-organized in the Oregon Conf.

PO Box 455
7531 Old Pacific Hwy N
Castle Rock WA 98611-8925
USA
Mail:  PO Box 455
Castle Rock WA 98611-0455
USA
Members 91
Pastor Jose R Agosto
Phone:  360-274-6090
Email: 
Website:  http://castlerockwa.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 46.296711, Longitude: -122.907821 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 AM
Church: 11 AM
Prayer Meeting: Wed, 6:30 PM
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:56 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, November 9, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information