GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC Cathlamet Adventist Church OMEntityID: 17807   OrgMastID: ANIFCV
Cathlamet Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Cathlamet Company

3 Fernhill Rd
Cathlamet WA 98612-9548
USA
Mail:  PO Box 547
Cathlamet WA 98612-0547
USA
Members 41
Pastor Jose R Agosto
Phone:  360-795-0425
Email: 
Website:  http://cathlametwa.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 46.194988, Longitude: -123.360889 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:45 AM
Church: 10:45 AM
Prayer Meeting: Wed, 2:15 PM
Office Hours: Tuesdays - 10:00 AM--3:00 PM
Language:  English
Sunset:  6:55 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, August 18, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information