GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC Cave Junction SDA Church OMEntityID: 17808   OrgMastID: ANIFD1
Cave Junction Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: O'Brien School Building

265 Old Stage Rd
Cave Junction OR 97523
USA
Mail:  PO Box 330
Cave Junction OR 97523-0330
USA
Members 135
Pastor Charles A Byrd
Asst/Assoc:  Daniel Tretheway (Pastor - Assistant)
Phone:  541-592-3218
Email: 
Website:  http://cavejunction22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 42.157000, Longitude: -123.637700 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:30 AM
Church: 9 AM
Prayer Meeting: Wed, 7 PM
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:06 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, November 9, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information