GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC Adventist Community Church, Vancouver OMEntityID: 17910   OrgMastID: ANIFR1
Adventist Community Church, Vancouver
(Vancouver Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Adventist Community Church Vancouver WA, Vancouver Seventh-day Adventist Church

9711 NE St Johns Rd
Vancouver WA 98665-9682
USA
Members 940
Pastor Roger D Walter
Asst/Assoc:  John Bryson (Pastor - Associate)
Ryan Whitehead (Pastor - Associate)
Phone:  360-696-2511
Email: 
Website:  http://www.AdventistCommunity.Church
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 45.692047, Longitude: -122.615494 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10 AM
Church: 9 AM/ 11:15 AM
Prayer Meeting: Call for times
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:02 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, November 9, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information