GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC Salem Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 17921   OrgMastID: ANIFSA
Salem Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Salem)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Salem Spanish Company 9-14-1996, Salem Spanish Group 3-31-1994

4625 Cordon Rd NE
Salem OR 97305-3428
USA
Mail:  PO Box 17999
Salem OR 97305-7999
USA
Members 497
Pastor Samuel Castro
Phone:  503-856-9700
Email: 
Website:  http://salemspanishor.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 44.989207, Longitude: -122.956751 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:30 AM
Church: 11 AM
Prayer Meeting: Wed, 7 PM
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:24 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, November 9, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information