GC > NAD > NPUC > UCLC Tri-City Adventist School OMEntityID: 17971   OrgMastID: ANIIA6
Tri-City Adventist School
(Pasco)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Tri-City Junior Academy

4115 W Henry St
Pasco WA 99301-2907
USA
Principal Tracy Fry
Phone:  509-547-8092
Fax:  509-547-8516
Email: 
Website:  http://www.mytcas.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 46.238185, Longitude: -119.146420 , Source: Address
Sunset:  4:18 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Upper Columbia Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Partial Secondary (K-10) School (ESPK)
Updated:  Tuesday, September 14, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information