GC > NAD > NPUC > UCLC Blue Mt. Valley-Mission Adventist Church OMEntityID: 17974   OrgMastID: ANIIB6
Blue Mt. Valley-Mission Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Blue Mountan Valley Adventist Church

78600 1st St
Athena OR 97813-6058
USA
Mail:  PO Box 659
Athena OR 97813-0659
USA
Members 165
Pastor Lloyd W Perrin
Asst/Assoc:  Nancy J Canwell (Pastor - Associate)
Website:  http://bluemountainvalleyadventist.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 45.806375, Longitude: -118.494179 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 a.m.
Church: 10:45 a.m.
Prayer Meeting: 6:30 p.m. Wednesday
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:55 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Upper Columbia Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, March 9, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information